Belegarth Peerage Lineages

From BelegarthWiki

(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
m
m (THE KNOWN KNIGHTS OF BELEGARTH)
Line 134: Line 134:
 
****** Warmaster Hakan (b.2014-Stygia/Rath)
 
****** Warmaster Hakan (b.2014-Stygia/Rath)
 
******* Warmaster Kord (b.2017-Norcalia)  
 
******* Warmaster Kord (b.2017-Norcalia)  
 +
******* Sir Blitz the Unwavering (b.2019-Belegarth) (Heroically)
 
****** Warmaster Valas Hune (b.2012-Stygai) (Heroically)
 
****** Warmaster Valas Hune (b.2012-Stygai) (Heroically)
 
******* Warmaster Yaga Malark (b.2016-Stygia)  
 
******* Warmaster Yaga Malark (b.2016-Stygia)  

Revision as of 02:51, 10 November 2019


This is the data base for keeping the history of the Lineages of Peers within Belegarth. This shall grow to include Guild Masters, Warmaster, Knights, Dragoons, and other Peerages should they be created and should they wish to be included. This page is organized by lineage and not necessarily by realm. We suspect that some of the lineages go back to Dagorhirian days. If anybody has any additional information or corrections please contact Sir Oroku Norinaga or Squire Antoinette so they may be added.


Peerage Meeting Photo taken at Chaos Wars 21 Photo Credit Unknown

Contents

THE KNOWN KNIGHTS OF BELEGARTH

King Arion Rightful King of Middle Earth

  • Sir Beowulf the Dreamer AKA Sir Geoffrey of the Hillside (b.1985-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Alberich (b.1991-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Kegg (b.1994-Numenor)
        • Sir Angmarth (b.2000-Numenor)
          • Sir Carneohthan (b.2001-Arnor)
          • Sir Daemarth (b.2002-Arnor-Resigned)
          • Sir Fion (b. 2006-Arnor)
            • Sir Reho
          • Sir Griffith
          • Sir Kageshiro
          • Sir Sir Gareth (b. 2010-Arnor)
          • Sir Fenris (b.2010-Arnor)
        • Sir Artemis (b.1998-Numenor)
        • Sir Baldric (b.1996-Numenor)
        • Sir Martin Longbow (b.1997-Numenor)
        • Sir Tybald (b.1998-Numenor)
          • Sir Darklax (b.2001-Numenor)
          • Sir Argoth (b.2003-Numenor)
            • Sir Fittle (b.2007-Numenor)
          • Sir Galin (b.2005-Numenor)
            • Sir Piper (b.2008-Numenor)
              • Sir Rukus (b.2013-Numenor)
                • Sir Rigtah (b.?-?)
              • Sir Guts (b.2017- Slums of Shaolin)
            • Sir Klawz (b.2009 Numenor)
              • Sir Sarif (b.2013 Numenor)
            • Sir Torrence(b.2013 Numenor)
          • Sir Borric (b.2006-Numenor)
            • Sir Chimera (b.2012-Muxlovia)
            • Sir Uargvak Hellhammer (b.2016-Morva)
        • Sir Brutus(b.2002-Numenor-Resigned)
        • Sir Jikanta (b.2002-Numenor)
          • Sir Murdock the Mad
            • Sir Calarn the Black (b.2009-Tir Asleen)
              • Sir Bowen (b.2012-No Realm)
                • Sir Bismark (b. 2015-Uberwald)
            • Sir Kaiu (b. 2015-Dunharrow)
          • Sir Xipher (b.2010-Tir Asleen)
        • Sir V'Hil (b.2003-Numenor)
        • Sir Soth (b.2004-Numenor)
        • Sir Gradamere (b.2005-Numenor)
          • Sir Meno (b.2009-Numenor)
        • Sir Diego (b.2006-Numenor)
        • Sir Cyric (b.2008-Numenor)
          • Sir Orso Titus Magnus (b.2015-Numenor), Co-Squire to Sir Kenneth
          • Sir Takus (b.2017-Numenor)
        • Sir Angelus (b.2011-Numenor) (resigned)
      • Sir Drizz't
      • Sir Grishnac
        • Sir Osmond (b.1997-Numenor)
      • Sir Jacques Deathblade
      • Sir Kalvik
      • Sir Zaknafien (b.1994-Numenor)
        • Sir Arioch (b.2000-Numenor- Resigned)
        • Sir Khanda (b.1999-Numenor)
      • Sir Kilian of Numenor
      • Sir Kyrian (b.1994-Numenor)
        • Sir Melannen (b.2014 Dunharow)
      • Sir Nalfien
        • Sir Jarlaxyl (b.1997-Numenor)
      • Sir Racter (Deceased)
      • Sir Sparrowhawk
      • Sir Spikes
        • Sir Thorin (b.2000-Numenor)
          • Sir Hurin (b.2013 Numenor)
            • Dame Volpin Rusc Ruin (b. 2014 Numenor)
              • Sir Bogun (b. 2017 Norcalia)
            • Sir Bel the Devoted (b.2016 Albion)
            • Sir Shroud Huan (b.2017-Numenor)
      • Sir Treethump (Numenor)
        • Sir Kenneth (b.2006-Numenor)
        • Sir Glass (b. August 29th 2015 - Numenor)
        • Sir Himmel Huan (b. August 27th 2016 - Numenor)
    • Sir Arion Windwalker (b.1985-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Gimli (b.1985-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Hepzeth (b.1985-Middle Earth)
        • Sir Sigurd (b.1989-Middle Earth)
          • Sir Morgan Talon II (b.1985-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Dragonbane (b.1985-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Randalll Wainwright III (b. 1986-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Crom (b.1995-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Gamalon Pendragon aka White Tiger (b.1991-Middle Earth)
      • Sir William Pendragon (b.1993-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Thanos Dur Terrakhan (b.1993-Middle Earth)
        • Sir Tasis Roundedeau (1995-Highlands)
        • Sir Dormin (b. 1995-Highlands)
        • Sir Cedric Winterbourne (b.1995-Highlands)
          • Sir Stalin (b.1996-Highlands of Chaos)
          • Sir Malcovian (b.1999-Highlands of Chaos)
            • Dragoon Sir Locutus (b.2000-Highlands of Chaos, Knight by Drggon Ralimar in Sir Malcovian's Steed)
          • Dragoon Ralimar (b.1999-Start of Dragoon Line)
            • Dragoon Dopp (b.2003-Highlands of Chaos) .
              • Dragoon Itan (b.2005 - Highlands of Chaos)
              • Dragoon Sare (b.2018-)
            • Dragoon Plithut (b.2010-Highlands of Chaos)
              • Dragoon Shino (b.2013- Babylon)
                • Sir Slate (b.2016-Babylon)
            • Dragoon Elerosse (b.2010-Pyke)
            • Dragoon Orren (b.2010-)
            • Dragoon Aphex (b.2010-Babylon)
              • Dragoon Kurgan (b.2013-Babylon)
          • Sir Turin Adlerik (b.1996-Ered Duath)
            • Sir Bowen (b.2000-Ered Duath)
            • Sir Andrek (b.2004-Acheron)
              • Sir Phira (b.2013-Mountain Mercs)
                • Sir Oroku Norinaga (b.2015-Stygia)
                • Sir Tethian Al Lusida (b.2019-Stygia)
            • Sir Elkar aka Koldar (b.1997- Ered Duath)
            • Sir Willian MacGregot (b.2002-Ered Duath)
              • Sir Sasquatch (b.2006-I Anga Emyn)
            • Sir Juggernaut (b.2018-Grey Haven)
          • Sir Kaegan (b.2004-Highlands of Chaos)
            • Sir Rem (b.2016-Rath)
          • Sir Spriggot (b.2005-Highlands of Chaos)
          • Sir Wharghoul (b.2006-Highland of Chaos)
          • Sir Karion (b.2010-Highlands-Removed)
          • Sir Leaf Autumnsonge (b.2011-Highlands of Chaos)
            • Sir Zuloo (b.2016-Stygia/Numenor)
            • Sir Acrid the Scarecrow (b.2017-Barradun)
          • Sir Necronos (b.2008-Highlands of Chaos)
            • Sir Kage (b.2014-Ebonhold)
            • Sir Alom (b.2017-Ered Duath)
          • Warmaster So Ma Tai (b.2011-Stygia)
            • Warmaster Hakan (b.2014-Stygia/Rath)
              • Warmaster Kord (b.2017-Norcalia)
              • Sir Blitz the Unwavering (b.2019-Belegarth) (Heroically)
            • Warmaster Valas Hune (b.2012-Stygai) (Heroically)
              • Warmaster Yaga Malark (b.2016-Stygia)
            • Warmaster Zeldrine Cold (b.2015-Acheron)
            • Warmaster Forkbeard Rex (b.2015-Aquilonia) (Heroically)
            • Warmaster Bacchus (b.2017- Sunspear)
            • Warmaster Bruja (b.2017-Babylon)
          • Sir Airia (b.2016-Rath)
        • Sir Par Mertyns, Lord of Mistwood (b. 2008- Highlands of Chaos
          • Sir Rahvin (b. 2012- Highladns of Chaos
          • Sir Anastasia (b.2913 - Western Flame Anduril) (Heroically by Sir Par)
            • Sir Torix the Lightbringer (b.2017-Saracor)
            • Sir House (b.2019-Western Flame Anduril)
          • Sir Cheeseheart (b. 2014- Western Flame Stronghold)
            • Sir Kael Prime (b. 2017-Western Flame Sunspear)
              • Sir Ra Carnifex (b. 2018-Sunspear)
          • Sir Shato (b. 2015-Western Flame Norcalia)
            • Sir Zayl the Red (b. 2019)
          • Sir Dickie (b.2016-Stygia)
          • Saint Sir Ostrida the Scholar (b.2018-Rath)
      • Sir Red Wolf (b.1993-Middle Earth)
        • Sir Michael of the Halflands (b. 1994-Middle Earth)
          • Sir Percival (b.1999-Ered Duath)
            • Sir Julian Lunnan (b.2006-Ered Duath)
              • Sir Diomedies (b.2007-Ered Duath)
                • Sir Horati (b.2014-Frost Hills)
                • Sir Azreal (b.2015-Babylon)
                • Ser Shirl Ravenlocke (b.2015-Rath)
                  • Saint Sir Ostrida the Scholar (b.2018-Rath)
                • Sir Thumbs (b.2018-Stygia)
    • Sir Gheldar Blackthorn (b.1989-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Boudicca (b.199?-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Damon Starblade (b.1999-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Wolgfar (b.2000-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Kaigar Vegulfr Lodbroksonr (b. 2012-Middle Earth)
        • Sir Galashath HarArato (b.2015-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Durnaur ThoronMegil (b.2014-Middle Earth)
        • Dame Black Betty (b. 2017 Beornve - Heroic Knighting)
        • Dame Idril Frostfoot (b.2018-Middle Earth)
        • Sir Sahnz (b.2018-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Gayne (b.2000-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Griffon (b. 198?-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Deitrich (b. 198?-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Storm Kirin (b.1995-Middle Earth)
    • Sir LaSalle (b.1995-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Pathfinder (b.1994-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Kyrik McJaggar (b. 2005 Middle Earth)
        • Sir Istlyn Kenlyl (b. 2012-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Donavan (b.2001-Middle Earth)
        • Sir Shatterhaze Derpanzer Alaireotter (b. 2004-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Kolton (b.2004-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Kaldar Gamalon(b.1991-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Rylan D'Sartek (b.1998-Middle Earth) (Stripped)
    • Sir Vilhelm (b.1991-Middle Earth)

KNIGHTS OF AVALON

  • Sir Ecthroi
    • Sir Freyson (b.1997-Avalon)
      • Sir Bazil (b.2003)
    • Sir Galin (b.1996)
      • Sir Zentru (b.1998)
        • Sir Karnac (b.1997)
          • Sir Roake (b.2001-Avalon)
      • Sir Kirin
  • Sir Winfang (b.1999)
    • Sir Chance (b.2002)
      • Sir Thorn (b, 2007)
        • Sir Forrest (b. 2010)
          • Sir Kolten (b 2015)
        • Sir Drephan (b. 2019)
      • Sir Misti (b.2005)
        • Sir Luthien (b.2011)
          • Sir Cidion (b. 2014 Dunharrow)
          • Sir Zeke the Lighthrarted (b. Oktoberfest 2017)
      • Sir Mefit (b. 2014 Dun-Demarion)
    • Sir Tinman (b.2005)
      • Sir Mick of Avalon (b.2011)
        • Sir Collister (b.2018)

Avalon kolten.PNG

KNIGHTS OF DUR-DEMARION

  • Devon DeWolflin (b.?-Dur-Demarion)
  • (Arms Master) Grim Felltooth (b.?-Dur-Demarion)
  • Ursulis Grisaide (b.1990-Dur-Demarion)
  • Sir Ivan Darkspeare (b.1994-Dur-Demarion)
    • Sir Satanaka (b.1996-Dur-Demarion (Revoked 2016)
      • Sir Lotek (b.1998Dur-Demarion (Revoked 2015)
      • Sir Viper (b.1999Dur-Demarion)
        • Sir Sixxious Eleron Draggoth (b.2016-Dur-Demarion)
        • Dame Arwen Lisica Vulpes (b.2019-High Spires)
      • Sir Ticam (b.2001)
        • Sir Zwolf (b.2009-Dur-Demarion)
      • Sir Tiberius (b.2005-Dunharrow)
        • Sir Morbian (b.2006-Dunharrow)
        • Sir Farrin (b.2012-Dunharrow)
      • Sir Pickles (b.2007-Dunharrow)
        • Sir Skydd (b.2013-Dunharrow)
          • Sir Kracken the Eldritch(b.Armageddon 2019-Minas Ithil)
      • Sir Elendiel (b.2007)
    • Sir Shrew (b.?)
  • Inquisitor, Girvin Mac Gannon. (b.2002-Dur-Demarion)
  • Sir Mefit (b.2014-Dur-Demarion)

KNIGHTS OF PENTWYVERN

  • Sir Xemthez
    • Sir Granifar
    • Sir Valigron
      • Sir Rickter (b.2001)
        • Sir Razier Rhodes (b.2006) (Begins Rivendell Lineage) (Deceased)
        • Sir Nichtmar (b.2007) (Starts the Silver Order - Mittlemarch's lineage)
      • Sir Verhoeven
  • Sir Ticam
    • Sir Moshi
  • Sir Wolfram (ollie) The Red
  • Sir Rutger
  • Sir Tzingana (Pentwyvern, recognized by King Abiron)
    • Sir Winfang (b.1999 Pentwyvern) (Begins 2nd Avalon Lineage)
  • Sir Skorm (b.2015) (Debased)

Pent Knight Line.PNG

KNIGHTS OF MITTLEMARCH (THE SILVER ORDER)

  • Sir Nichtmar (b.2007 Knighted by Sir Rickter of Pentwyvern)
    • Sir Rune (b.2010)
      • Sir Berrok (b.2015)
      • Sir Storm Brightblade (b.2017)
      • Sir Boz (b.2017)
    • Sir Lukan (b.2013)
    • Sir Gron (b.2014)
    • Sir Alsander (b.2017)

KNIGHTS OF GWYNEDD

  • Queen Rayne
    • Sir Trystan ap Owain (b.1982) (Renounced)
      • Sir Llyr (b.1986)
    • Sir Finn ap Owain (b.1983)
      • Sir Mordekai the Foul (b.1987-House Haldane)
      • Sir Kelson (b.Before Zwei was ever sleeping in a Pennsic Ditch)
      • Sir Owen ap Finn (b.1989)
        • Sir Lorrymar Callahan (b.1991)
          • Sir Curryn Callahan (b.1996)
          • Sir Theas O'Nyne (b.2000)
            • Sir Grogamyr the Oppugnant (b. 2010)
            • Squire Lovildren
          • Sir Zwei ap Owen (b.2004)
            • Sir Detaru Lé Trout (b. 2010)
          • Sir Cerrydan (b.2007)
            • Dame Silk (Marianthalasa) (b. 2011)
        • Sir Johna (b. 1994)
        • Sir Corbyn (b.1998)
        • Sir Cairbre (b.2000-Knights of Rausumea)
          • Sir Shub Felty (b.2005)
            • Sir Nibenon (b.2014 -Order of the Golden Panther)
            • Sir Gorg The Anvil (b.2017- Order of the Golden Rose/Panther and Knight of Ragnarok)
          • Sir Iorek
          • Sir Dregeddon
          • Sir Luther Von Durgin of Rivendell(b.2011)
          • Sir Loki Rokynn of Rivendell (b.2017)
        • Sir Schattenengel ap Owen (b.2001) (Deceased)
        • Sir Devaryn the Bearjew of Taurendor (b.2006)
          • Sir Magnus of Taurendor (b. 2009)
          • Sir Glaum of Taurendor (b. 2012)
          • Sir Grafiki d'Abomination of Taurendor (b. 2015)
        • Sir Specter Taurendoris (b.2006)
        • Sir Druss ap Owen Galatiae (b. 2011)
    • Sir Dafydd ap Ewell
    • Sir D'Jaymes Morghun
    • Sir Lartnec Esrevinu
      • Sir Talon
    • Sir Worp
      • Sir TC

KNIGHTS OF RIVENDELL

  • Sir Razier Rhodes (b.2006) (Knighted by Sir Rickter of Pentwyvern) (Deceased)
    • Sir Mauruk (b.2008)
      • Sir Phelps Antonius (b.2016)
      • Sir Loki Rokynn (b.2017) (Co-Knighted by Sir Caibre of Rausumea and Sir Mauruk)
  • Sir Luther Von Durgin (b.2011) (Knighted by Sir Caibre of Rausumea and recognized by the Order)
    • Sir Claw Von Yoji (b.2013) (Deceased) (Recognized by the Order)

KNIGHTS OF NUMENOR

KNIGHTS OF WOLFPACK

  • Sir Gabriel (b. EQ 1996) 1st Knight of the Wolfpack Line
    • Sir Nolen (b. OctoberFest 1999) 2nd Knight of the Wolfpack Line
      • Sir Morpheus the Caretaker (b. December 10th 2002) 3rd Knight of the Wolfpack Line
        • Sir Killian Atreides the Goat, Defender of the Stine (b. Spring Wars 2007)5th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
          • Sir Dameon Orcenfol (b.2009-The Fractured Lands) 7th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
            • Sir Ahlschwede Ugar, the Prince of Stench (b.2013-Nan Belegorn) 9th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
              • Sir Nénharma Lavincolmo (b. Oktoberfest 2016-Grond) 15th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
                • Sir Smiley (b. Ocktoberfest 2019) 24th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
              • Sir Ace the Dragon of the West (b. Battle for the Ring 2019-Nomadic) 20th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
              • Sir Nickle (b. Battle for Twald - Rath) 22nd Knight of the Wolfpack Line
            • Sir Trogdor the Burnator (b. 2014-The Fractured Lands) 13th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
              • Sir Xander the Thunderbird (b. 2018 - Rag) 19th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
            • Sir Argent Drakesoul (b. Oktoberfest 2016- Tir Asleen) 14th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
          • Sir Karr (b.Oktoberfest 2016-Obsidian Hollow) 16th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
          • Sir Ember the Light Bringer (b. Oktoberfest 2017-Dunharrow) 17th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
        • Sir Fox Hellhammer (b. Armageddon 2007)6th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
          • Sir Vael (b. Armageddon 2014) 12th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
        • Sir Davit Feathersqual(b. Spring Wars 2011) 8th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
        • Sir Morisato Keiichi (b. Octoberfest 2013) 10th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
        • Sir Rhys Hellhammer (b. Armageddon 2014) 11th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
          • Dame Ruby the Stalwart of The Southern Plains (b. Armageddon, June 6, 2018) 18th Knight of the Wolfpack Line
        • Sir Thurat de Aquitaine of Carthage, Master Seneschal (b. Spring Wars, April 27, 2019) 21st Knight of the Wolfpack Line
        • Sir Animal (b. Ocktoberfest 2019 - Wolfpack) 23rd Knight of the Wolfpack Line
      • Sir Indore(b. December 10th 2002) 4th Knight of the Wolfpack Line

Wolfpackline update2019.PNG

KNIGHTS OF GROND

  • Sir Templehoff Apok, Keeper of Graves (b. 2015)

KNIGHTS OF RHUN

  • Sir Beauregaurd Brutus Elevo, the Implacable (b.2007-Rhun)
    Rhun Line at Oktoberfest 2016. Photo by Lady Armstrong.
    • Sir Peter the Quick (b.2009)
      • Sir Arczhidea the Impellent (b. Oktoberfest 2016)
      • Sir Bran the Ardent(b. Oktoberfest 2016)
    • Sir Peregrine, the Paragon of Paladins (b.2009)
    • Sir Frosty the Fierce(b. 2013)
      • Sir Horus Arete (b. Oktoberfest 2017)
    • Sir Tulio the Imposing (b 2015)
    • Sir Tails the Clever(b. 2015 Morva)
  • Sir Sorcia Januri Alathea the Matriarch(b.2008-Rhun Heroically Knighted)
    • Sir Yuri (b.2013)

Update 10-10-2016.PNG

KNIGHTS OF MORVA

  • Sir Tails the Clever (b. 2015-Knighted by Sir Beauregaurd Brutus Elevo, the Implacable)
  • Sir Uargvak Hellhammer (b. 2016-Knighted by Sir Borric The Just )

KNIGHTS OF ERIADOR

  • Sir Xipher Oakheart (b. Ocktoberfest 2010)

KNIGHTS OF THE HIGHLANDS OF CHAOS

KoH at Highlands Opener 2018. L-R Sir Dopp, Sir Diomedes, Ser Shirl, Sir Itan, Sir Par, Sir Leaf, Sir Rahvin, Sir Rem Photo Credit Unknown

1. Sir Thanos Der Terrakhan b. 6/1994 Knighted by White Tiger AKA Sir Gamalon Pendragon
2. Sir Dormin b. 6/1995 Knighted by Sir Thane
3. Sir Tasis b. 6/1995 Knighted by Sir Thane
4. Sir Cedric Winterbourne b. 9/1995 knighted by Sir Thane
5. Sir Stalin b. 1996 Knighted by Sir Cedric
6. Sir Malcovian b.1998 knighted by Sir Cedric
7. Sir Ralimar b. 1999 knighted by Sir Cedric
8. Sir Locutus b. 2002 Squired by Sir Malcovian, Knighted by Sir Ralimar
9. Sir Dopp b. 8/2003 Knighted by Sir Ralimar
10. Sir Kaegan Hume b. 3/2005 Knighted by Sir Cedric
11. Sir Itan Saba b. 8/2005 Knighted by Sir Dopp
12. Sir Spriggot b. 10/2005 Knighted by Sir Cedric
13. Sir Wharghoul b. 4/2006 Knighted by Sir Thane
14. Sir Diomedes b. 8/2010 Knighted by Sir Julian, Inducted 10/10 by KoH
15. Sir Necronos b. 4/18/2008 Knighted by Sir Cedric
16. Sir Par Mertyns b. 6/16/2008 Knighted by Sir Thane
17. Sir Plithut b. 7/29/2010 Knighted by Sir Ralimar, Removed 3/29/2018
18.' 'Sir Karion D'Learive *Exiled* Knighted by Sir Wharghoul
19. Sir Leaf Autumnsonge b. 4/16/2011 Knighted by Sir Wharghoul
20. Sir Rahvin b. 7/2012 Knighted by Sir Par, Resigned
21. Vacant
22. Ser Shirl Ravenlock b. 7/25/2015 Knighted by Sir Diomedes
23. Sir Rem b. 7/23/2016 Knigted by Sir Kaegen

KNIGHTS OF THE WESTERN FLAME

  • Sir Anastasia (b.2013-Anduril Heroically Knighted by Sir Par)
    • Sir Torix the Lightbringer (b.2017-Saracor)
    • Sir House (b.2019-Anduril)
  • Sir Cheeseheart (b. 2014-Anduril)
    • Sir Kael Prime (b. 2017-Sunspear)
  • Sir Shato (b. 2015)

KNIGHTS OF DUNHARROW

  • Sir Tiberius Hellhammer
    • Sir Morbian
      • Sir Briar (b. Oktoberfest 2016)
    • Sir Farrin of Dunharrow(b. Octoberfest 2012)
  • Sir Pickles
    • Sir Skydd of Dunharrow, Defender of the Western Keep (b. Spring Wars 2013)
      • Sir Kracken the Eldritch, First Knight of Minas Ithil (b. Armageddon 2019)
  • Sir Cidion the Savage(b. Spring Wars 2014)
  • Sir Melannen Arqueno, The Exemplar (b. Oktoberfest 2014)
  • Sir Kaiu, the Twisted Sun(b. Oktoberfest 2015)
  • Sir Ember, the Light Bringer (b. Oktoberfest 2017)

Update fest 2016 dunharrow.PNG

KNIGHTS OF THE WATCH

Knights of the Watch

  • Sir Turin Adlerik (b.1996-Ered Duath)
    • Sir Juggernaut (b.2018-Grey Haven)
    • Sir Bowen (b.2000-Ered Duath)
      • Sir Andrek (b.2004-Erad Duath)
      • Sir William MacGregor (b.2002-Ered Duath)
        • Sir Sasquatch (b.2006-I Anga Emyn)
    • Sir Elkar (aka Koldar) (b.1997-Ered Duath)

DRAGOONS

  • Dragoon Ralimar (b. 1999-Start of Dragoon Line)
    • Dragoon Locutus (b.2000)
    • Dragoon Dopp (b.2003)
      • Dragoon Itan (b.2005)
      • Dragoon Sare (b.2018)
    • Dragoon Plithut (b.2010)
      • Dragoon Shino (b.2013)
    • Dragoon Elerosse (b.2010)
    • Dragoon Orren (b.2010)
    • Dragoon Aphex (b.2010)
      • Dragoon Kurgan (b. 2013)

Dragoon.PNG

WARMASTERS

  • Warmaster Soo Ma Tai (b.2011-Stygia)
    • Warmaster Hakan (b. 2014-Stygia)
      • Warmaster Kord (b. 2017-Norcalia)
    • Warmaster Zeldrine Cold (b 2015-Acheron)
    • Warmaster Forkbeard Rex (b.2015-Aquilonia) (Heroically)
    • Warmaster Bacchus (b. 2017-Sunspear)
    • Warmaster Bruja (b. 2017-Babylon)
    • Warmaster Valas Hune (b.2012-Stygai) (Heroically)
      • Warmaster Yaga Malark (b.2016-Stygia)

KNIGHTS OF SPIRA DRACONIS

  • Sir Knurlan (b. 2015)
  • Sir Marik (b.2018)

THE LINEAGE OF MIDDLE EARTH AND WESTERN BELEGARTH

His Majesty, Arion Rightful King of Middle Earth (1985)

  • Sir Geoffery of Bright Hills (b. 1985-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Arion Windwalker (b. 1985- Middle Earth)
      • Sir Morgan Talon (b. 1985- Middle Earth)
      • Sir Gimil (b.1985-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Hepzeth Ducanthrax (b. 1985-Middle Earrth)
        • Sir Sigurd of the Singing Bow (b. 1989-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Dragonbane (b.1986-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Randall Wainwright III (b.1986-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Gheldar Blackthorn (b.1989-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Boudicca (b.199?-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Damon Starblade (b.1999-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Gayne (b.2000-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Wolgfar (b.2000-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Kaigar Vegulfr Lodbroksonr (b. 2012-Middle Earth)
        • Sir Galashath HarArato (b.2015-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Durnaur ThoronMegil (b.2014-Middle Earth)
        • Dame Black Betty (b. 2017 Beornve - Heroic Knighting)
        • Dame Idril Frostfoot (b.2018-Middle Earth)
        • Sir Sahnz (b.2018-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Griffon (b. 198?-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Detrick (b.199?- Middle Earth)
    • Sir Alberich (b. 1991-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Vilhem (b.1991-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Gamalon Pendragon (b.1991-Middle 0Earth)
      • Sir Red Wolf (b.1993-Middle Earth)
        • Sir Michael of the Halflands (b. 1994-Middle Earth, Knighted By King Red Wolf)
          • Sir Percival (b.1999-Ered Duath)
            • Sir Julian Lunnan (b.2006-Erad Duath)
              • Sir Diomedies (b.2007-Erad Duath/Highlands of Chaos)
                • Sir Horati (b. 2014-Frost Hills)
                • Sir Azreal (b. 2015-Babylon)
                • Ser Shirl Ravenlocke (b. 2015-Rath/Highlands of Chaos)
                  • Saint Sir Ostrida the Scholar(b.2018-Rath)
                • Sir Thumbs (b.2018-Stygia)
      • Sir Willian Pendragon (b.1993-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Kalador Gamalon (b.1991-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Thanos Dur Terrakhan aka Sir Thane (b.1993-Middle Earth)
        • Sir Tasis Roundedeau (b. 1995- Highlands of Chaos)
        • Sir Dormin (b.1995- Highlands of Chaos)
        • Sir Cedric Winterbourne (b.1995-Highlands of Chaos)
          • Sir Stalin (b. 199? – Highlands of Chaos)
          • Sir Malcovian (b 1999- Highlands of Chaos)
            • Sir Locutus (b. 2000-Highlands of Chaos) (Knighted by Sir Ralimar as Sir Malcovian retired)
          • Dragoon Ralimar (b.1999-Highlands of Chaos)
            • Dragoon Dopp (b. 2003-Highlands of Chaos)
              • Dragoon Itan (b. 2005-Highlands of Chaos)
              • Dragoon Sare (b. 2018-Pyke)
            • Dragoon Plithut (b. 2010- Highlands of Chaos)
              • Dragoon Shino (b.2013-Babylon)
                • Sir Slate (b. 2016-Babylon)
            • Dragon Aphex (b. 2010-Babylon)
              • Dragoon Kurgan (b. 2013-Babylon)
            • Dragoon Elerosse (b. 2010-Pyke)
            • Dragoon Orren (b. 2010- ???)
          • Sir Kaegan Hume (b. 2004-Highlands of Chaos)
            • Sir Rem (b. 2016-Rath)
          • Sir Turin Adlerik (b.1996-Ered Duath)
            • Sir Juggernaut (b.2018-Grey Haven)
            • Sir Bowen (b.2000-Ered Duath)
              • Sir Andrek (b.2004- Acheron)
                • Sir Phira (b. 2013-Mountain Mercs)
                  • Sir Oroku (b.2015-Stygia)
                    • Sir Tethian Al Lusida (b.2019-Stygia)
            • Sir Willian MacGregor (b. 2002- Ered Duath)
              • Sir Sasquatch (b. 2006- I Anga Emyn)
            • Sir Elkar aka Koldar (b. 1997- Ered Duath)
          • Sir Spriggot (b. 2005- Highlands of Chaos)
          • Sir Necronos (b. 2008- Highlands of Chaos)
            • Sir Kage (b. 2014-Highlands of Chaos)
            • Sir Alom (b. 2017-Ered Duath)
          • Warmaster Soo Ma Tai (b.2011-Stygia)
            • Warmaster Hakan (b. 2014-Stygia)
              • Warmaster Kord (b. 2017-Norcalia)
            • Warmaster Zeldrine Cold (b 2015-Acheron)
            • Warmaster Forkbeard Rex (b.2015-Aquilonia) (Heroically)
            • Warmaster Bacchus (b. 2017-Sunspear)
            • Warmaster Bruja (b. 2017-Babylon)
            • Warmaster Valas Hune (b.2012-Stygai) (Heroically)
              • Warmaster Yaga Malark (b.2016-Stygia)
          • Sir Airia (b.2016-Rath)
        • Sir Whargoul (b. 2006-Highlands of Chaos)
          • Sir Karion (b. 2010-Highlands of Chaos-Exiled)
          • Sir Leaf Aurumnsonge (b. 2011- Highlands of Chaos)
            • Sir Zuloo (b. 2016-Stygia)
            • Sir Acrid the Scarecrow (b.2017-Barradun)
        • Sir Par Mertyns, Lord of Mistwood (b. 2008- Highlands of Chaos)
          • Sir Rahvin (b. 2012- Highlands of Chaos)
          • Sir Anastasia (b. 2013-Western Flame) (Heroically by Sir Par)
            • Sir Torix the Lightbringer (b.2017-Saracor)
          • Sir Cheeseheart (b. 2014- Western Flame)
            • Sir Kael Prime (b. 2017 - Western Flame)
          • Sir Shato (b. 2015- Western Flame)
            • Sir Zayl the Red (b.2019)
          • Sir Dickey (b.2016-Rath)
          • Saint Sir Ostrida the Scholar (b.2018-Rath)
    • Sir Pathfinder (b.1994-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Kyrik McJaggar (b.2005-Middle Earth)
        • Sir Istlyn Kenlyl (b.2012-Middle Earth)
      • Sir Kolton (b.2004- Middle Earth)
      • Sir Donnovan aka Sir Crom (Re Born. 2001-Middle Earth)
        • Sir Shatterhaze Derpanzer Alaireotter (b. 2004-Middler Earth)
    • Sir Storm Kirin (b.1995-Middle Earth)
    • Sir Rylan D'Sartek aka Sir LaSalle) (b.1998-Middle Earth) (Stripped)

KNIGHTS OF KHADOR

  • Sir Whilhem (b. Ocktoberfest 2017)
  • Sir Blikzz (b. Ocktoberfest 2017)

KNIGHTS OF THE SLUMS OF SHAOLIN

  • Sir Guts (b. 2017) (Knighted by Sir Piper of Numenor)

KNIGHTS OF MINAS ITHIL

  • Sir Kracken the Eldritch, First Knight of Minas Ithil (b. Armageddon 2019)

ORDER OF THE HIGH CODE

  • Sir Andrek (b.2004-Ered Duath)
    • Sir Phira (b.2013-Mountain Mercenaries, Retired)
      • Sir Oroku Norinaga (b.2015-Stygia)
        • Sir Tethian Al Lusida (b.2019-Stygia)

KNIGHTS OF HOUSE IRONPAW

  • Dexus (b. 2019-Talinor)

KENSMAN

Kensman

RECOGNIZED KNIGHTS OF BELEGARTH

  • Sir Loptr (Recognized by Sir Par)
  • Sir Breeder (Recognized by Sir Par)
  • Sir Fitz (Recognized by Sir Par)

GUILD MASTERS OF BELEGARTH

KNIGHTS OF UNKNOWN LINEAGE

  • Sir Borber
  • Sir Dylan
  • Sir Kollin
  • Sir Mager
  • Sir Moshi
  • Sir Ogg
  • Sir Rutger
  • Sir Tavis
  • Sir Valharic
  • Sir Wolfram
Personal tools
For Fighters
For Craftsman
Leadership